Newtown Township

Board of Supervisor 

Organization Minutes

January 3, 2006


MINUTES WERE APPROVED at the regular meeting January 11, 2006. MINUTES OF JANUARY 3, 2006 REGULAR MEETING: Mrs. Goren asked that pages three and four of the minutes of the reorganization meeting of January 3, 2006 read as follows:

“Issuance of Certificate of Occupancy Upon Re-Occupancy of any Premises
Resolution 2006-5 Establishing the Requirement of Issuance of a Certificate of Occupancy by Newtown Township Upon Re-Occupancy of any Residential, Commercial or Industrial Premises Within Newtown Township

Mr. Weaver moved to table consideration of issuance of a Certificate of Occupancy by Newtown Township upon re-occupancy of any residential, commercial or industrial premises within Newtown Township until the work session of January 18, 2006. Mr. Calabro seconded and the motion passed unanimously.

Adopting the Emergency and Municipal Services Tax
Ordinance 2006-4, adopting the Emergency and Municipal Services Tax

Mr. Weaver moved to table consideration of adopting the Emergency and Municipal Services Tax until the work session of January 18, 2006. Mr. Calabro seconded and the motion passed unanimously.”

Mr. Jirele moved to accept the minutes of the reorganization meeting of January 3, 2006 as amended. Mr. Weaver seconded and the motion passed unanimously.


The Newtown Township Board of Supervisors held an organization meeting on January 3, 2006 in the Township meeting room at 8:00 PM. In attendance were Supervisors: Chairman Richard Weaver, Secretary/Treasurer Anne Goren, and Member Thomas Jirele. Also present was Robert Pellegrino, Township Manager. 

Call to Order: Chairman Richard Weaver called the regular meeting to order at 8:00 PM with a moment of silence.

Invocation: The invocation was given by Rabbi Shemtov of Labavitch Center. This was followed by the Pledge of Allegiance. 

Oath of Office of Elected Officials: Judge Mellon administered the oath of office to Supervisors Phillip Calabro and Jerry Shenkman, Tax Collector Tammy Sutton and Auditor Margaret Chebloski. 

Remarks of Chairman:  Mr. Weaver welcomed the new members, Mr. Calabro and Mr. Shenkman, to the Board of Supervisors, and thanked the members, residents, staff, and volunteers for their support during his term as Chairman.

Community Comments: Mr. Jirele reminded those in attendance that at an organization meeting there would be no other opportunity for public comment.

Resident Nancy Crescenzo thanked Mr. Goodnoe for his years of service to the community and for the time he had taken to answer her many questions about local issues. She welcomed the new Supervisors and asked that they focus on the municipal complex expansion, activities for youth and senior citizens, and taxes. She complained about the tax allocated to the Park and Recreation Department. She asked that the Supervisors no approve the proposed re-occupancy inspection.

Resident Brandon Wind wished the new Supervisors good luck.

Resident Matt Bain asked that the Supervisors not approve the re-occupancy inspection as it would be a burden on many sellers and buyers. He expressed concern that there would be a charge of $100 for the inspection, and there was an indemnification clause on the form, discharging the Township of any responsibility.

Resident Maggie Pollack asked that the Supervisors not approve the re-occupancy inspection.

Resident Mike Iapalucci asked that the Supervisors not approve the re-occupancy inspection.

Resident Peggy White asked that the Supervisors not approve the re-occupancy inspection.

Andy Donahue, president of the Bucks County Association of Realtors asked that the Supervisors not approve the re-occupancy inspection. He said that the inspection has been a problem to other townships that have enacted it. 

Organization of the Board of Supervisors 

  1. Motion to elect Anne Goren as Chairman.

          Motion: Phillip Calabro             Second: Jerry Schenkman

          Vote: passed 3-2, with Messrs. Jirele and Weaver voting nay. 

b.      Motion to elect Phillip Calabro as Vice-Chairman/Assistant Treasurer

            Motion: Jerry Schenkman                  Second: Anne Goren

            Vote: passed 3-2, with Messrs. Jirele and Weaver voting nay. 

c.       Motion to elect Jerry Schenkman as Secretary/Treasurer

Motion: Phillip Calabro                         Second: Anne Goren

            Vote: passed unanimously. 

Presentation of Plaques: Mrs. Goren presented a plaque to Mr. Harp, thanking him on behalf of the Board, the staff and residents for his years of service on the Board of Supervisors.

Mr. Harp thanked the residents for giving him the opportunity to serve on the Board. He expressed particular gratitude to the staff and the many volunteers he has had the opportunity to meet and work with.

Mrs. Goren read from the plaque to be presented to Mr. Goodnoe, who was unable to attend the meeting. 

ORDINANCES AND RESOLUTIONS 

Fixing The Amount Of Township Bonds
Resolution-2006-1 to fix the amount of Township Bonds for 2006

                                                   i.      Treasurer                      $3,000,000.00

                                                 ii.      Assistant Treasurer      $1,000,000.00

                                                iii.      Manager                       $1,000,000.00

                                               iv.      Finance Director           $1,000,000.00

        Motion:  Richard Weaver                       Second: Jerry Schenkman

        Vote: passed unanimously. 

Certifying Tax Millage Exemptions Under PA Act 153
Resolution 2006-2 certifying properties that qualify for tax increase exemptions under PA Act 153

Motion: Jerry Schenkman                 Second: Richard Weaver

Vote: passed unanimously.

Re-Affirming The Administrative Conditional Use Procedure
Resolution 2006-3 reaffirming resolution 94-R-43 establishing an Administrative Conditional Use procedure

Motion: Richard Weaver                                   Second: Phillip Calabro

Vote: passed unanimously. 

Establishing The Real Estate Tax Levy
Resolution 2006-4 to establish the following Real Estate Tax Levy for 2006

                                                   i.                  Debt Service Fund                          0.875 mils

                                                 ii.                  Fire Protection Fund                        0.875 mils

                                                iii.                  Rescue Squad Fund                         0.125 mils

                                               iv.                  Park and Recreation Fund                0.750 mils

                                     Total                     2.625 mils

        Motion: Jerry Schenkman                 Second: Richard Weaver

  Vote: passed unanimously.

Adopting the 2005 Fee Schedule for 2006
Resolution 2006-5, Adopting the 2005 Fee Schedule as Amended for 2006

Motion: Jerry Schenkman      Second: Phillip Calabro

Vote: passed unanimously. 

Establishing Contractors’ Licensing Program
Ordinance 2006-2, establishing the Contractor’s Licensing Program

Motion: Richard Weaver      Second:  Jerry Schenkman

Vote: passed unanimously.

Establish a Fee For Obtaining A Contractor’s License
Resolution 2006-6, Amending the Newtown Township Fee Schedule to Add A Fee for Obtaining a Contractor’s License

Motion:  Weaver                                      Second: Calabro

Vote: passed unanimously. 

Establishing a residential Resale Safety Inspection Program
Ordinance 2006-3, establishing the Requirement of a Safety Inspection for Residential Property Sales

Mr. Weaver moved to table consideration of the safety inspection program until the work session of January 18, 2006. Mr. Calabro seconded and the motion passed unanimously. 

Issuance of Certificate of Occupancy Upon Re-Occupancy of any Premises
Resolution 2006-5 Establishing the Requirement of Issuance of a Certificate of       Occupancy by Newtown Township Upon Re-Occupancy of any Residential, Commercial or Industrial Premises Within Newtown Township

Mr. Weaver moved to table consideration of the safety inspection program until the work session of January 18, 2006. Mr. Calabro seconded and the motion passed unanimously.

Adopting the Emergency and Municipal Services Tax
Ordinance 2006-4, adopting the Emergency and Municipal Services Tax

Mr. Weaver moved to table consideration of the safety inspection program until the work session of January 18, 2006. Mr. Calabro seconded and the motion passed unanimously. 

Appointing Elected Tax Collector as the Delinquent Tax Collector for 2006
Ordinance 2006-5 Appointing the Township’s Elected Tax Collector as the Delinquent Tax Collector for 2006

Motion: Richard Weaver                       Second:  Jerry Schenkman

Vote: passed unanimously

Set Meeting Dates Of The Board Of Supervisors For 2006 (Appendix A)
Motion to set meeting dates for Board of Supervisors for 2006

Motion:  Jerry Schenkman            Second: Richard Weaver

Vote: passed unanimously 

Procedure Directing The Presentation Of Proclamations
Motion authorizing the Chairman after polling the Board, to have the  Chairman sign and the Manager attest to proclamations honoring citizens and others for worthy deeds and activities

Motion: Phillip Calabro                       Second: Richard Weaver

Vote: passed unanimously 

Tax Ordinances and Resolutions
Motion to continue all 2006 Tax Ordinances and Resolutions in force pursuant to Section 4 of the Local Tax Enabling Act for 2006

Motion: Jerry Shenkman                        Second: Phillip Calabro

Vote: passed unanimously

APPOINTMENTS 

      REPORTING DIRECTLY TO THE BOARD OF SUPERVISORS TO SERVE THE TOWNSHIP WITH 
                    COMPENSATION FOR 2006 

a.      Motion recognizing Robert M. Pellegrino’s employment agreement as Township Manager

       Motion: Phillip Calabro            Second:  Richard Weaver

             Vote: passed unanimously

b.      Motion to appoint the Law Offices of Paul R. Beckert, Jr. as Township Solicitor (Paul Beckert Takes Seat) 

       Motion: Jerry Schenkman            Second: Phillip Calabro 

Discussion of Motion: Mr. Jirele expressed concern about Mr. Beckert’s appointment as he has no prior municipal experience and is currently the attorney of record for a number of suits in the County Court against the Township. This represents a conflict of interest.

Mrs. Goren asked Mr. Beckert to come to the podium and respond to Mr. Jirele’s questions.

Mr. Jirele noted that there was to have been no further public comment.

Mr. Beckert said that he had been an assistant at the County and has served on the Newtown Township Planning Commission. He has withdrawn as counsel against the Township, as of this afternoon.

Mrs. Crescenzo said that she thinks Mr. Beckert’s appointment would represent a conflict of interest.

Mrs. Goren said that there was to have been no further public comment. Mr. Beckert, as a prospective appointee, was asked to respond to questions about his qualifications; he was not making public comment. Mrs. Goren called the question.

Vote: passed 3-2, with Messrs. Jirele and Weaver voting nay. 

c.       Motion to appoint Mary Donaldson as Board of Supervisors Recording Secretary 

Motion: Richard Weaver                       Second: Jerry Schenkman

Vote: passed unanimously 

STANDING, NON-STATUTORY COMMITTEES AUTHORIZED BY THE ADMINISTRATIVE CODE

a.      Labor Relations Committee

Motion to appoint Jerrold Kamensky of Kamensky * Cohen & Associates, Robert M. Pellegrino, and Jerry Schenkman                               

Motion: Phillip Calabro                       Second: Thomas Jirele

Vote: passed unanimously 

b.      Public Safety Committee

Motion to appoint Paul Beckert of the Law Offices of Paul R. Beckert, Jr., Martin C. Duffy, Robert Pellegrino, Phillip Calabro and Jerry Schenkman

                   Motion: Richard Weaver            Second: Anne Goren

                   Vote: passed unanimously 

c.       Banking Committee

Motion to appoint Chairman Anne Goren, Treasurer Jerry Schenkman,

Elaine Gibbs and Robert Pellegrino 

Motion: Richard Weaver            Second:  Jerry Schenkman

Vote: passed unanimously 

d.      Pension Plan Committee

Motion to appoint Chairman Anne Goren Treasurer Jerry Schenkman

Elaine Gibbs (Committee Chairman), Robert M. Pellegrino, and to affirm the appointments of Joseph Martindell (CWA representative) and Frank Ambrose (PBA representative)

Motion: Phillip Calabro          Second: Richard Weaver

Vote:  passed unanimously 

e.      Occupational Safety Committee

Motion to appoint Elaine Gibbs, Norman Moorhead and Donald Harris

(Chairman) and to affirm the PBA appointment of Paul Deppi and the

CWA appointments of Joseph Martindell and Timothy Shaw for 2006Motion: Richard Weaver      Second: Phillip Calabro   

Vote: passed unanimously 

f.        Business Development Council

Motion to appoint Supervisor Richard Weaver as Chairperson

Motion: Phillip Calabro    Second: Jerry Schenkman

Vote: passed unanimously 

REPORTING TO THE TOWNSHIP MANAGER TO SERVE WITH COMPENSATION FOR 2006 

a.             Exempt and Non-Exempt employees (Appendix B)

Motion to affirm the employment of exempt and non-exempt employees and non-union employees as needed

Motion: Richard Weaver            Second: Phillip Calabro

Vote: passed unanimously 

b.            Communication Workers of America bargaining units (Appendix C)

Motion to affirm the employment of employees

Motion: Richard Weaver      Second: Phillip Calabro

Vote: passed unanimously 

c.             Police Benevolent Association bargaining unit (Appendix D)

Motion to affirm the employment of employees

Motion: Richard Weaver   Second: Phillip Calabro

Vote: passed unanimously 

d.            Civil Engineers

Motion to appoint Remington Vernick & Beach Engineering as Township Civil Engineers with appropriate authority to attend Board, Commission and Committee meetings

Motion: Phillip Calabro                       Second: Jerry Schenkman

Vote: passed unanimously 

e.            Traffic Engineers

Motion to appoint Pennoni Associates Inc. as Township Traffic                                Engineers with appropriate authority to attend Board, Commission and Committee meetings

Motion: Phillip Calabro          Second: Richard Weaver

Vote: passed unanimously 

f.              Geographic Information Systems (GIS) Engineers

Motion to appoint Carroll Engineering Corporation as Township Engineers for GIS services

Motion: Richard Weaver      Second: Thomas Jirele

Vote: passed unanimously 

g.            Lighting System Engineers

Motion to appoint Suburban Lighting Consultants as Township Lighting Engineers with appropriate authority to attend Board, Commission and Committee meetings.

Motion: Richard Weaver      Second: Jerry Schenkman

Vote: passed unanimously 

h.            Labor Solicitors

Motion to appoint the firm of Kamensky * Cohen & Associates, as Township Labor Attorneys

Motion: Phillip Calabro                       Second: Thomas Jirele

Vote: passed unanimously 

i.              Communications Consultant

        Motion to appoint Frederick A. Polner, Esq. as Township Communication Consultant and Attorney

        Motion: Richard Weaver            Second: Phillip Calabro

        Vote: passed unanimously 

j.              Building Inspectors

Motion to appoint Keystone Municipal Services as Township Building Inspectors

Motion: Richard Weaver            Second: Jerry Schenkman

Vote: passed unanimously 

k.            Pension Actuary

Motion to appoint Mockenhaupt Associates as Township Actuaries

Motion: Richard Weaver            Second: Phillip Calabro

Vote: passed unanimously 

l.              Community Planner and Environmental Consultant

Motion to appoint Judy Stern Goldstein (Boucher & James) as Township Community Planner and Environmental Consultant

Motion: Richard Weaver            Second: Jerry Schenkman

Vote: passed unanimously 

m.          Pension Investment Advisor

Motion to affirm the appointment of Merrill Lynch as Township Pension Investment Advisor

Motion: Richard Weaver      Second: Thomas Jirele

Vote: passed unanimously 

n.            Insurance Brokers or Carriers

Motion to affirm PIRMA, H.A. Thompson, Model Consulting Inc., Delaware Valley Workers Compensation Trust, Delaware Valley Insurance Trust, Delaware Valley Health Insurance Trust and Stalker and Associates as brokers or carriers of Township Insurance and employee benefits

Motion: Richard Weaver            Second: Jerry Schenkman

Vote: passed unanimously 

o.            Official Depositories

Motion to designate First National Bank of Newtown, Commerce Bank, and Pennsylvania Invest Program as Township Official Depositories

Motion: Richard Weaver            Second: Phillip Calabro

Vote: passed unanimously 

p.            Earned Income Tax, Emergency Services & Municipal Tax and Tax Hearing Officer

Motion to appoint Berkheimer Associates as EIT, EMS Distribution Tax Collectors and Tax Hearing Officer

Motion: Richard Weaver      Second: Phillip Calabro

Vote: passed unanimously 

q.            Video Consultant

Motion to appoint Video Gold Productions as Video Production Consultant

Motion: Richard Weaver            Second: Thomas Jirele

Vote: passed unanimously 

BOARDS AND COMMISSIONS

               INDIVIDUALS SERVING WITH COMPENSATION 

a.            Zoning Hearing Board

Motion to affirm the appointments of Victoria Bowe (2008), John Lenihan (2009), William Wall (2006) and Gail Laughlin (2007) and to appoint

David Katz (2010):

Motion: Jerry Schenkman            Second: Phillip Calabro

Vote: passed 4-1 with Mr. Jirele voting nay 

   INDIVIDUALS SERVING WITHOUT COMPENSATION 

a.            Official Voting Delegate to the 2006 PSATS Convention.

Motion to appoint Anne Goren  

Motion: Richard Weaver            Second: Phillip Calabro

Vote:  passed 4-1 with Mr. Jirele voting nay 

b.            Lower and Upper Neshaminy Rivers Conservation Plan Municipal Subcommittee and the Delaware River (South) Watershed Planning Committee

Motion to appoint Thomas J. Harwood, Jr. as the Township Representative

Motion: Richard Weaver   Second: Phillip Calabro

Vote: passed unanimously 

c.             Vacancy Board

Motion to appoint Peg Dissinger (Chairman) for a term ending

January 2, 2007

Motion: Phillip Calabro                       Second: Jerry Schenkman

Vote: passed unanimously 

d.            Planning Commission

Motion to affirm the appointments of Allen Fidler (2006), Jay Sensibaugh (2006), Shawn Ward (2006) Beth Sanderlin (2007), Michael Piazza (2007), Vince Lombardi (2008), Shannon Wilson (2008) and Jim Bowe (2008) and to appoint Frank Mendicino (2009)

Motion: Phillip Calabro                       Second: Richard Weaver

Vote:   passed 4-1 with Mr. Jirele voting nay

 

e.      Parks & Recreation Board

Motion to affirm the appointments of Kathy Kelly (2007), Buck O’Neill (2007), Andrew Levine (2006), John Davis (2007), and Joel Grosso (2007) and to appoint: Susan Sutton (2008 )and Michael Clancy (2008)

Motion: Richard Weaver            Second: Jerry Schenkman

Vote: passed unanimously 

f.              Newtown Area Joint Historic Commission

Motion to affirm the appointments of Roberta Taylor (2008), Alan Harvison (2006) and Jeanette Rogers (2007) and to appoint Jeff Marshall (2009)

Motion: Richard Weaver           Second: Phillip Calabro          

Vote: passed unanimously 

g.            Newtown Area Telecommunications Advisory Committee

Motion to affirm the appointments of James Bowe (2007), James Manahan (2006), Barbara Jankowski (2006), and to appoint: Harry Stevens (2008) Robert Hafner (To fill Steve Erwin’s position till 2006)

Motion: Jerry Schenkman      Second: Richard Weaver

Vote: passed unanimously 

h.            Historic and Architectural Review Board

Motion to affirm the appointments of Keystone Municipal Services (Building Inspector), Francis Tyrol, III (2006), Harriet Beckert (2006), (Dolly Gish to serve as honorary member), Terry McLean (Registered Architect) (2007), Melva Vitoriano (2008) and to appoint: Douglas Terry (2009)

Motion: Phillip Calabro                       Second: Richard Weaver

Vote: passed unanimously 

i.              Traffic Impact Fee Advisory Committee

Motion to affirm the appointments of Vincent DeLuca, Karen Doorley, Douglas Terry, Vincent Lombardi, Thomas Salvadore, Michael Vesey, Joseph Barbagallo, Phillip Calabro Jr., and Thomas J. Harwood, Paul R. Beckert to serve as consultants

Motion: Richard Weaver             Second: Jerry Schenkman

Vote: passed unanimously

j.              Newtown Joint Municipal Authority Board

Motion to affirm the appointments of Martin Sutton (2009),

Raymond Goodnoe (2007) and Anne Goren (2008)

Motion: Richard Weaver      Second: Phillip Calabro

Vote: passed unanimously 

k.            Sycamore Street Committee

Motion to affirm the appointments of Vincent Lombardi, Thomas Jirele David Burns, Jr., Joseph Merjeski, Francis Tyrol, Shannon

Wilson, John Nejman, and Melva Vitoriano as the at-large members of the community appointed by the Chairman of the Board of Supervisors; three members of Planning Commission (appointed by the planning commission); one member of the Historical Architectural Review Board (appointed by the Historical Architectural Review Board); and one member (appointed by the Mayor of the Borough of Newtown).  The Township Engineer serves as an ex-officio member 

Motion: Richard Weaver      Second: Phillip Calabro

Vote: passed unanimously 

l.              Environmental Advisory Council

Motion to affirm the appointments of Susan Sciaretta (2007), Donald McEachron (2007), Michael Kaner (2006) William Heil (2006), and to appoint: Nancy Crescenzo (2008)

Motion: Thomas Jirele               Second: Richard Weaver

Discussion of motion: Mrs. Crescenzo said that she had not sought        reappointment declined the nomination.

Mr. Jirele amended his motion to only affirm the appointments of Susan Sciarratta, Donald McEachron, Michael Kaner and William Heil.

Vote: passed unanimously 

m.          Financial Planning Committee

Motion to affirm the appointments of Jerry Schenkman, Allen R. Fidler, III, Elaine Gibbs, Philip Vance, Philip Newmuis, Jr., Robert Dieterle. and to appoint: Jennifer Dix, and John Stranford,

Motion: Phillip Calabro           Second: Anne Goren

Vote: Passed 3-2 with Messrs. Jirele and Weaver voting nay 

n.            Joint Downtown Newtown Corporation

Motion to affirm the appointments of John Parry (2007), Lorraine Sikora (2007) and Douglas Terry (2007) and to appoint: Phillip Calabro (2008),

John Baker (2008), Vincent Lombardi (2008)

Motion: Jerry Schenkman          Second: Phillip Calabro

Vote: Passed 3-2 with Messrs. Jirele and Weaver voting nay 

o.            Economic Development Committee

Motion to affirm the appointments as an Ad Hoc Advisory Committee of Robert Connell, Robert Cormack, Richard DePaola, Allen Fidler III, Scott Harp, Andy Levine, John Parry, William Rickett, Joseph Szafran, Douglas Terry, Gail Titus, Robert White, Jim Worthington, Richard Weaver, A DVRPC Representative, and to appoint: John Nejman

Motion: Richard Weaver           Second: Phillip Calabro

Vote: passed unanimously 

29.   LIAISON & COORDINATION ASSIGNMENTS  

Bucks County Association of Township Officials              Anne Goren

Bucks County Community College                                   Anne Goren

Bucks County Consortium                                                Robert M. Pellegrino

Newtown Area Telecommunications Advisory Committee Jerry Schenkman

Community Service Organizations                                     Richard Weaver 

Council Rock School Board                                              Phillip Calabro

Council Rock Senior Center                                              Richard Weaver

Delaware Valley Workers Compensation Trust                  Phillip Calabro

Home Owners Associations                                               Phillip Calabro & Jerry Schenkman

HARB                                                                                     Thomas Jirele

Joint Zoning Council                                                                 ALL Supervisors

Newtown American Legion Ambulance Squad                    Richard Weaver

Newtown Borough Council                                                 Anne Goren

Newtown Fire Association                                                  Anne Goren

Newtown Joint Historic Commission                                          Thomas Jirele

Parks & Recreation                                                             Phillip Calabro

Planning Commission Liaison                                               Jerry Schenkman

Regional Planning Traffic Task Force                                         Anne Goren & Jerry Schenkman

Southeast Bucks League of Municipalities                            Phillip Calabro

Traffic Impact Fee Advisory Committee                               Phillip Calabro 

Executive Session  

Board Reconvenes: Mr. Shenkman moved to appoint Scott R. Harp as an additional representative to the Bucks County Verizon Franchise Agreement Consortium. Mr. Weaver seconded and the motion passed 4-0-1, with Mr. Jirele abstaining. 

Solicitor’s Report

Zoning Hearing Board Applications: Mr. Beckert reviewed the application of Newtown Industrial Commons, Inc. at 111-115 Pheasant Run for signage. He noted that the request for relief was substantial. He asked if the Board would like to contact the attorney for the applicant to request the applicant to continue his application and come to a Board work session to discuss the signage.

The Board agreed to this. They did not take action on the other Zoning Hearing Board applications. 

Adjournment  

The meeting adjourned at 10:05 PM. 

 

 

Respectfully Submitted: ____________________________________
                                          Mary Donaldson,  Recording Secretary

 

Minutes Approved as submitted __________ as corrected___________

 

Attest: _________________________                                                        ___________________________
           Robert M. Pellegrino, Manager                                                          Chairman

 

                                                                                                                     ___________________________
                                                                                                                     Vice-Chairman

 

                                                                                                                     ___________________________
                                                                                                                     Secretary/Treasurer

 

                                                                                                                    __________________________
                                                                                                                    Member

 

                                                                                                                        __________________________
                                                                                                                        Member